Rushford-Peterson Middle School Honor Roll Trimester 1 2018-2019

A Honors

Grade 6: Jonah Buchanan, Jonah Bunke, Heiden Dahl, Kenna Gudmundson, Nevaeh Happel, Kail Heiden, Lindsey Hoiness, Caden Johnson, Giselle Kahoun, Carson Laumb, Shelby Lutz, Matthew Maynard, Alaina Meier, Haylee Payne, Macy Rye, Laci Sievers, Addison Thompson, Delaney Vaughn, Andrea Volker, Foster Wilcenski.

Grade 7: Camdyn Anderson-Ingram, Cassandra Boyum, Josie Brown, Caleb Bunke, Mikayla Bunke, Kallie Eide, Elizabeth Ekern, Tel Fahrendholz, Beau Grindland, Tayler Helgemoe, Lauren Honken, Aubrey Ingvalson, Ceona Johnson, Rebecca Magin, Ashlyn Miller, Morgan Miller, Ryan Prinsen, Sadie Rasmussen, Madison Rhodes, Kristina Stensgard, Sampson Wilkemeyer, Jordan Zibrowski.

Grade 8: Annika Bakkum-Ekern, Jane Doerr, Jackson Dvorak, Isabella Eide, Kenna Gallion, Emma Heiden, Will Heiden, Hannah Highum, Jacob Holien, Isabelle Kahoun, Makenzie Knutson, Grace Meyer, Jenna Meyer, Linsey Meyer, Chason Mierau, Joshua Montoro, Christopher Oatman, Hailey Paulson, Brielle Rasmussen, Hannah Ronnenberg, Kaylee Ruberg, Madelyn Scheck, Thomas Semling, Jessica Volker, Megan York

B Honors:

Grade 6: Devin Anderson, Quintin Betthauser, Cadel Carter, Domanick Corcoran, Braden Danielson, Chloe Duffield, Michael Evenson, Jr, Lily Forrester, Greggory Gile, Ross Heiden, Matthew Hengel, Damon Hubbard, Brady Keenan, Dylan Kryzer, Ryan McNeill, Isaac Oain, Hailee Peterson, River Rogers, Larissa Ryan, Evan Stafford, Ansley Stickler, Susanna Thompson, Autumn Tofstad.

Grade 7:  Lara Ahmed, Ethan Bedard, Alyssa Berg, Tyler Betthauser, Ava Bohanon, Dawson Bunke, Dana DeGeorge, Ava Drazkowski, Kadence Keenan, Holly Paszkiewicz, Ettalia Rivers, Rylan Schneider, Zane Schroeder, Evan Skalet, Payton Smith, Ehsan Vutov, Tatum Winrow.

Grade 8: Lugain Ahmen, Hilary Eide, Belinda Yoselin Gasca Hernandez, Grady Hengel, Jack Hertling, Dalton Hoel, Kyla Ingram, Allie Kingsley, Emma Olson, Sonja Rislove, Ireland Rogers, Riley Tesch, Kaylie Volkman

 

Rushford-Peterson High School

Honor Roll

Trimester 1

2018-2019

 

A Honors

Grade 9: Zenessa Anderson, Carina Bieberdorf, Malachi Bunke, Thomas Ekern, Andrew Hoiness, Emarie Jacobson, Andrew McNeill, Breena Pehler, Aaron Prinsen, Tyler Rislov, Justin Ruberg, Carson Thompson, Olivia Thompson.

Grade 10: Bradley Colbenson, Alyvia Eide, Alayna Helgemoe, Jaelyn James, Hannah Linder, Julia Maynard, Luke O’Hare, Isabelle Olson, Christina Scaife, Emma Schuster, Lily Thompson, Lane Waldo Grade 11:  Ethan Atkinson, Lorenz Buchanan, Elizabeth Dahl, Stefan Escobar, Seth Heiden, Timothy Highum, Leah HImlie, Avalon Jacobson, John Luhmann, Ayla McNeill, Jarrett Rhodes, Jasmine Schueler.

Grade 12: Cora Bauer, Kaitlyn Bieberdorf, Chloe Bunke, Jaelyn Connaughty, Isabelle Gile, Abbey Hoegh, Peyton Hoiness, Lauren Lawston, Nolan Mueller, Megan Oian, Jadeyn Rasmussen, Landon Skalet.

 

B Honors:

Grade 9: Hadyn Banks, Grace Buchanan, Brooke Johnson, Hadyn Kahoun, Hannah Lutz, Ellyson Malone, Dakota Marin, Jacob Mensink, Jacob Meyer, Brianne Papenfuss, Shawn Schultz, Logan Skalet.

Grade 10: Bradley Colbenson, Alyvia Eide, Abelina Gasca Hernandez, Brayton Gudmundson, Danielle Heffner, Rylin Hoel, Hailey Jenkins, Calli Kingsley, Jayden Miller, Ava Moldenhauer, Ariana Rasmussen, Josiah Rasmussen, Lakyn Rasmussen, Jonah Sievers, Jada Stapleton, Hale Stensgard, Benjamin Wieser, Easton Wilcenski, Noah Winrow.

Grade 11: Xander Auman, Kaleah Davis, Karissa Eide, Paula Howe, Jacob James, Mitchell Ledebuhr, Halen Schwendinger, Johanna Seifert, Caitlyn Spitzer, Taylor Stennes, Theodore Ziemer.

Grade 12: Austin Banks, Ian Brown, Skye Church, Emily Didier, Chealsy Eide, Shayna Hanson, Kjersta Hinz, Brendon Honken, Abbylyn Malone, Cassidy Meldahl, Matthew Nelson, Cierra Rasmussen, Adam Sand, Grace Thompson, Julissa Trejo, Brennan Volkman, Carter Weidemann.